(812) 951 58 27
(812) 457 05 97
Адмиралтейский

Аракчеева Надежда Юрьевна 198095, Санкт-Петербург,
Обводного Канала наб., д. 122
(м. Балтийский Вокзал)
436-31-07

Кировский

Ашастина Юлия Александровна 198216, Санкт-Петербург,
Трамвайный пр-кт., д. 21, корп. 2, оф. 41
(м. Ленинский проспект)
376-4919

Кировский

Ашастин Петр Петрович 198216, Санкт-Петербург, Трамвайный пр-кт., д. 21, корп. 2, оф. 41
(м. Ленинский проспект)
376-4919

Кировский

Афанасьева Людмила Николаевна 198096, Санкт-Петербург, Стачек пр-кт., д. 82
(м. Автово)
784-1183

Выборгский

Арбузова Евгения Юрьевна 194156, Санкт-Петербург, Энгельса пр-кт., д. 32
(м. Удельная)
554-1556

Московский

Антропова Ирина Юрьевна 196211, Санкт-Петербург, Космонавтов пр-кт., д. 25
(м. Балтийский Вокзал)
379-3823

Василеостровский

Антонова Елена Васильевна 199178, Санкт-Петербург, 11-я линия., д. 66
(м. Василеостровская)
328-2194

Кировский

Аракчеева Надежда Юрьевна 198216, Санкт-Петербург, Ленинский пр-кт., д. 130, оф. 2
(м. Ленинский Проспект)
376-3152

Василеостровский

Акуленко Анатолий Иванович 199004, Санкт-Петербург, 8-я линия., д. 23
(м. Василеостровская)
323-4631

Кировский

Аверьянова Татьяна Юрьевна 198097, Санкт-Петербург,
Стачек пр-кт., д. 47
(м. Кировский Завод)
331-3990

Выборгский

Абрамова Людмила Григорьевна 194354, Санкт-Петербург,
Энгельса пр-кт., д. 111, корп. 12
(м. Озерки)
510-7966

Центральный

Асанина Галина Евгеньевна 191317, Санкт-Петербург,
Александра Невского пл., д. 2, корп. А
(м. Площадь Александра Невского)
676-2059

Центральный

Арчугова Татьяна Анатольевна 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Чайковского ул., д. 58, оф. 12
(м. Чернышевская)
719-7370

Центральный

Арбузов Валерий Анатольевич 191011, Санкт-Петербург,
Невский пр-кт., д. 30
(м. Гостинный Двор)
449-1836

Петроградский

Анфилатова Анна Вильевна 190068, Санкт-Петербург,
Подьяческая Средняя ул., д. 7
(м. Сенная Площадь)
310-1437

Центральный

Андрякова Людмила Владимировна 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Радищева ул., д. 44
(м. Чернышевская)
710-5558

Центральный

Андреева Елена Леонидовна 191036, Санкт-Петербург,
Восстания ул., д. 6
(м. Площадь Восстания)
579-0493

Центральный

Андреева Виктория Александровна 191186, Санкт-Петербург,
Конюшенная Б. ул., д. 27, оф. 233
(м. Гостинный Двор; Невский Проспект)
314-7795

Петроградский

Александрова Таисия Геннадьевна 197110, Санкт-Петербург,
Чкаловский пр-кт., д. 11/32
(м. Чкаловская)
436-31-07

Петродворцовый

Александрова Ирина Игоревна 198510, Санкт-Петербург,
Санкт-Петербургский пр-кт., д. 41, оф. 8
420-2300

Центральный

Ажойчик Алла Викторовна 191025, Санкт-Петербург,
Восстания ул., д. 6
(м. Площадь Восстания)
579-0493

Фрунзенский

Агеенко Ирина Дмитриевна 192236, Санкт-Петербург,
Белы Куна ул., д. 30, корп. А
(м. Ломоносовская)
448-1259

Приморский

Агафонова Елена Олеговна 197371, Санкт-Петербург,
Уточкина ул., д. 2
(м. Комендантский Проспект)
349-3906

Петроградский

Аверьянов Андрей Сергеевич 197198, Санкт-Петербург
Большой ПС пр-кт., д. 18
(м. Спортивная)
325-4148

Центральный

Журавлева Марина Александровна 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Чайковского ул., д. 63
(м. Чернышевская)
579-3616

Центральный

Скворцова Татьяна Федоровна 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Чайковского ул., д. 50
(м. Чернышевская)
275-3913

Центральный

Виноградов Юрий Николаевич 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Чайковского ул., д. 46/48
(м. Чернышевская)
579-7971

Центральный

Редутко Галина Петровна 191123, Санкт-Петербург,
Чайковского ул., д. 34
(м. Чернышевская)
275-5794, 579-5758

Центральный

Кучер Ольга Николаевна 191028, Санкт-Петербург,
Фурштатская ул., д. 23
(м. Чернышевская)
579-8501

Центральный

Пронькина Любовь Викторовна 191014, Фонтанки р. наб., д. 32
(м. Гостиный двор)
273-4129, 273-4753

Центральный

Фадина Галина Павловна 191036, Суворовский пр., д. 3
(м. Площадь Восстания)
710-3056

Центральный

Максимова Алла Сергеевна 191025, Стремянная ул., д. 19
(м. Маяковская)
764-9784

Центральный

Дормакович Наталья Игоревна 191023, Садовая ул., д. 28-1
(м. Сенная площадь)
710-4237

Центральный

Орлова Елена Алексеевна 191011, Садовая ул., д. 11
(м. Гостиный двор)
314-3238, 571-3636

Центральный

Забара Татьяна Александровна 191002, Рубинштейна ул., д. 34
(м. Достоевская)
310-0630

Центральный

Голыничева Татьяна Викторовна, Путинцев Анатолий Васильевич 190031, Ефимова ул., д. 3а
(м. Сенная площадь)
441-3121

Центральный

Андрякова Людмила Владимировна, Пасхалис Ольга Васильевна 191014, Радищева ул., д. 44
(м. Чернышевская)
710-5558, 579-3461

Центральный

Ильинская Вера Николаевна 191040, Пушкинская ул., д. 8
(м. Маяковская)
764-1819

Центральный

Рождественская Татьяна Владимировна 191028, Пестеля ул., д. 13/15
(м. Гостиный Двор)
273-6812

Центральный

Леонтьев Евгений Владимирович 191014, Некрасова ул., д. 1
(м. Маяковская)
273-4147

Центральный

Румянцева Ольга Александровна 191024, Невский пр., д. 150
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-8569

Центральный

Гинтовт Марина Леонардовна, Зиновьева Людмила Александровна 191036, Невский пр., д. 136
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-3760

Центральный

Лихун Игорь Владимирович 191024, Невский пр., д. 120
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-5417

Центральный

Пронькина Любовь Викторовна 191025, Невский пр., д. 112
(м. Площадь Восстания)
275-0014

Центральный

Богданова Наталья Дмитриевна, Клементьева Людмила Анатольевна 191036, Невский пр., д. 109
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-5502, 717-6377

Центральный

Никольская Ольга Владимировна 191025, Невский пр., д. 82
(м. Маяковская)
579-0955

Центральный

Смирнова Наталья Алексеевна 191014, Фонтанки р. наб., д. 32
(м. Маяковская)
327-3063

Центральный

Пронькина Любовь Викторовна 191025, Невский пр., д. 65
(м. Маяковская)
314-6033

Центральный

Старостенко Любовь Николаевна 191014, Фонтанки р. наб., д. 32
(м. Гостинный двор)
710-5591

Центральный

Комарова Зоя Алексеевна 191186, Невский пр., д. 8
(м. Невский Проспект)
570-0570

Центральный

Русанова Елена Борисовна 191023, Мучной пер., д. 2
(м. Сенная площадь)
310-2571

Центральный

Журавская Олеся Геннадьевна 191028, Моховая ул., д. 16
(м. Чернышевская)
324-6636

Центральный

Лещенко Альфия Исмаиловна 191028, Моховая ул., д. 15
(м. Чернышевский)
273-1533

Центральный

Каменков Валерий Анатольевич 191186, Мойки реки наб., д. 36
(м. Невский Проспект)
324-2707, 324-2709

Центральный

Третьякова Надежда Яковлевна 191123, Маяковского ул., д. 48
(м. Чернышевская)
719-6846

Центральный

Луковников Александр Сергеевич 191025, Маяковского ул., д. 3
(м. Маяковская)
272-5756

Центральный

Гаврилова Ольга Юрьевна, Еременко Елена Евгеньевна 191025, Маяковского ул., д. 3
(м. Маяковская)
272-2336

Центральный

Пахомов Владимир Олегович 191019, Марата ул., д. 80
(м. Звенигородская)
572-7635

Фрунзенский

Ульянова Елена Сергеевна 191040, Марата ул., д. 26/11
(м. Владимирская)
710-8958, 764-3370

Выборгский

Журавлева Наталия Афанасьевна, Сивова Екатерина Анатольевна 191002, Ломоносова ул., д. 22
(м. Парнас)
764-6282, 572-2919

Центральный

Гасанов Магомед Бадрудинович 191025, Литейный пр., д. 64/78
(м. Маяковская)
272-8963, 579-8931

Центральный

Попейко Маргарита Ивановна 191025, Литейный пр., д. 60
(м. Маяковская)
275-6984, 275-5729

Центральный

Скрынник Вадим Леонидович 191028, Литейный пр., д. 45
(м. Маяковская)
273-4935

Центральный

Савина Нина Михайловна 191040, Лиговский пр., д. 43/45
(м. Площадь Восстания)
578-1938

Центральный

Наконечный Александр Владимирович 193167, Лаврский проезд, д. 5
(м. Площадь Александра Невского)
274-7372

Центральный

Бабенко Людмила Григорьевна 191124, Конная ул., д. 4
(м. Площадь Восстания)
710-7679

Центральный

Маретин Егор Юрьевич, Пажетнев Сергей Геннадьевич 191119, Коломенская ул., д. 32
(м. Лиговский Проспект)
572-4259, 572-4197

Центральный

Кузьменко Екатерина Вадимовна 191014, Ковенский пер., д. 17
(м. Площадь Восстания)
329-8434

Центральный

Дормидонова Татьяна Михайловна 191123, Кирочная ул., д. 19
(м. Чернышевская)
273-4437

Центральный

Василевская Наталия Петровна 191028, Кирочная ул., д. 5
(м. Чернышевская)
272-6498

Центральный

Таракановский Леонид Феликсович 191186, Казанская ул., д. 15
(м. Сенная площадь)
315-4230

Центральный

Захаров Николай Викторович 91123, Захарьевская ул., д. 23
(м. Чернышевская)
273-4761

Центральный

Малярчук Владимир Григорьевич 191123, Захарьевская ул., д. 14
(м. Чернышевская)
275-4071

Центральный

Коноплева Марина Юрьевна 191002, Загородный пр., д. 28
(м. Звенигородская)
764-7895

Центральный

Журавлев Юрий Борисович 191002, Загородный пр., д. 4
(м. Владимирская)
325-7338

Центральный

Михайлова Галина Петровна 191011, Думская ул., д. 5/22
(м. Невский Проспект)
380-9567

Центральный

Гарин Игорь Владимирович 191119, Достоевского ул., д. 23
(м. Владимирская)
718-7536

Центральный

Катрич Светлана Николаевна 191011, Грибоедова кан. наб., д. 26
(м. Невский Проспект)
571-2976

Центральный

Баркова Наталия Михайловна, Розова Марина Юрьевна 191186, Грибоедова кан. наб., д. 5
(м. Невский Проспект)
314-5978, 571-2649

Центральный

Сазонова Мария Ивановна 191023, Гороховая ул., д. 36
(м. Сенная площадь)
310-9797

Центральный

Рудакова Эмилия Семеновна Гончарная ул., д. 29
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-5371

Центральный

Выщепан Татьяна Борисовна 191036, Гончарная ул., д. 23
(м. Площадь Восстания)
717-4038, 717-7895

Центральный

Демидова Нина Анатольевна 191187, Гангутская ул., д. 14
(м. Чернышевская)
271-5844, 272-0438

Центральный

Виличко Светлана Юрьевна 191187, Гагаринская ул., д. 6а
(м. Чернышевская)
275-7476

Центральный

Павлова Светлана Александровна 191123, Восстания ул., д. 42
(м. Чернышевская)
579-5550

Центральный

Ажойчик Алла Викторовна 191025, Восстания ул., д. 6
(м. Площадь Восстания)
579-0493, 579-0492

Центральный

Кузнецова Татьяна Анатольевна 191002, Владимирский пр., д. 15
(м. Достоевская)
712-5546

Центральный

Мазанкина Елена Дмитриевна 191002, Б. Московская ул., д. 13
(м. Владимирская)
575-5440

Центральный

Корецкая Елена Георгиевна 191186, Большая Морская ул., д. 21
(м. Невский Проспект)
570-0057, 315-7859

Центральный

Андреева Виктория Александровна 191186, Б. Конюшенная ул., д. 27
(м. Невский Проспект)
314-7795

Фрунзенский

Муравлева Маргарита Васильевна 192102, Фучика ул., д. 4
(м. Волковская)
331-2564

Фрунзенский

Ашкалунина Ольга Ивановна 192236, Софийская ул., д. 17
(м. Волковская)
268-8859

Фрунзенский

Иванова Наталья Владимировна 192102, Салова ул., д. 63
(м. Волковская)
269-2044

Фрунзенский

Богданова Ольга Эдуардовна 192242, Пражская ул., д. 46
(м. Ломоносовская)
708-7924

Фрунзенский

Рябова Ольга Витольдовна 192281, Пловдивская ул., д. 9
(м. Купчино)
708-1917, 708-1922, 708-1921

Фрунзенский

Богданова Татьяна Михайловна 192102, Бухарестская ул., д. 6
(м. Волковская)
766-3122

Приморский

Агафонова Елена Олеговна 197371, Уточкина ул., д. 2
(м. Комендантский Проспект)
349-3906, 347-3599

Приморский

Остапенко Елена Константиновна 197342, Торжковская ул., д. 5
(м. Черная Речка)
496-0040, 380-8215

Приморский

Башкирова Евгения Владимировна 197183, Сестрорецкая ул., д. 8
430-7476

Приморский

Ильина Светлана Витальевна 197341, Поликарпова алл., д. 4-1
(м. Пионерская)
395-4495

Приморский

Бондарева Валентина Ивановна, Бородинская Ольга Игоревна 197341, Королева пр., д. 9
(м. Пионерская)
395-3468, 395-3509

Приморский

Соколова Галина Павловна 197373, Авиаконструкторов ул., д. 5
(м. Комендантский проспект)
348-4363

Пушкинский

Горячева Татьяна Федоровна 196608, Привокзальная пл., д. 6/2
470-0293

Пушкинский

Сырникова Тамара Владимировна 196601, Оранжерейная ул., д. 15
(м. Гостиный двор)
470-1559

Пушкинский

Сахарова Елена Петровна 196607, Магазейная ул., д. 15
(м. Гостиный двор)
451-9791, 466-9087

Центральный

Блотнер Нина Тимофеевна 196601, Конюшенная ул., д. 29
(м. Невский Проспект)
466-6186, 466-6223

Пушкинский

Евстигнеева Любовь Николаевна 196608, Ал. Толстого бул., д. 13-4
470-5166

Петродворцовый

Калошина Галина Викторовна 198510, С-Петербургский пр., д. 28
450-5316

Петродворцовый

Александрова Ирина Игоревна 198510, Константиновская ул., д. 8
450-7917, 450-7528

Петроградский

Александрова Таисия Геннадьевна 197110, Чкаловский пр., д. 11/32
(м. Чкаловская)
235-3232

Петроградский

Савина Людмила Геннадьевна 197101, Рентгена ул., д. 7
(м. Петроградская)
347-6760

Петроградский

Каунов Александр Григорьевич, Фролова Светлана Леонидовна 197022, Проф. Попова ул., д. 38-5
(м. Петроградская)
234-8819, 438-1770

Петроградский

Мартынова Маргарита Павловна, Цуцкова Светлана Васильевна 197101, Мира ул., д. 10
(м. Петроградская)
232-2250, 232-7158, 956-7749, 363-4898

Петроградский

Дзенс Наталья Анатольевна 197046, М. Посадская ул., д. 6
(м. Горьковская)
232-8227, 498-5080

Петроградский

Лебедев Денис Павлович, Полуднякова Гелена Николаевна 197046, Куйбышева ул., д. 28-Ж
(м. Горьковская)
498-0381

Петроградский

Анфилатова Анна Вильевна, Сырицо Константин Эдуардович 197198, Кронверкский пр., д. 69
(м. Спортивная)
233-7979

Петроградский

Смотров Юрий Алексеевич 197198, Добролюбова ул., д. 21
(м. Спортивная)
498-5049

Петроградский

Иванова Людмила Николаевна 197022, Большой пр. П.С., д. 106
(м. Петроградская)
346-1680, 234-6786

Петроградский

Егорова Валентина Георгиевна, Шиманаева Любовь Александровна 197136, Большой пр. П.С., д. 74
(м. Петроградская)
233-9520, 233-4452

Петроградский

Аверьянов Андрей Сергеевич 197198, Большой пр. П.С., д. 31
(м. Чкаловская)
325-4148

Невский

Воронов Александр Анатольевич, Воронова Елена Юрьевна 192177, Шлиссельбургский пр., д. 11
(м. Рыбацкое)
700-5774

Невский

Кечик Наталия Петровна 192171, Седова ул., д. 88
(м. Ломоносовская)
560-7159

Невский

Зайцева Ирина Анатольевна 192148, Седова ул., д. 15
(м. Елизаровская)
567-7462

Невский

Петрова Анна Владимировна 193312, Подвойского ул., д. 38
(м. Улица Дыбенко)
580-8700

Невский

Борохта Юлия Евгеньевна 192012, Обух. Обороны пр., д. 86
(м. Елизаровская)
622-1434

Невский

Дмитриева Валентина Константиновна 191012 Обух. Обороны пр., д. 120-е
(м. Пролетарская)
448-2303

Невский

Кирьякова Людмила Николаевна 193231, Коллонтай ул., д. 21, к. 1
(м. Проспект Большевиков)
587-5277, 587-8503

Невский

Захарова Елена Анатольевна 192171, Ивановская ул., д. 19
(м. Ломоносовская)
560-2372

Московский

Герасименко Наталья Игоревна 196105, Юрия Гагарина пр., д. 1
(м. Электросила)
346-8639, 387-5502, 387-8809, 387-6525

Московский

Шапошник Алла Георгиевна 196066, Типанова ул., д. 6
(м. Московская)
373-3635

Московский

Варельджян Галина Алексеевна 196084, Смоленская ул., д. 1
(м. Фрунзенская)
252-7522

Московский

Мерзляков Алексей Александрович, Мерзлякова Анна Леонидовна 196066, Московский пр., д. 212
(м. Московская)
303-8224

Московский

Романова Вероника Владимировна 196066, Московский пр., д. 197
(м. Московская)
371-5826

Московский

Сабурова Галина Валентиновна 196105, Московский пр., д. 186
(м. Парк Победы)
327-6692, 327-2717

Московский

Бойцова Ольга Николаевна 196105, Московский пр., д. 172
(м. Электросила)
387-0759

Московский

Садикова Татьяна Викторовна 196084, Московский пр., д. 150
(м. Электросила)
369-0389, 371-8851

Московский

Розова Юлия Станиславовна 196084, Московский пр., д. 127
(м. Московские Ворота)
388-7862, 388-9435

Московский

Иваницкая Мария Николаевна 196158, Ленсовета ул., д. 90
(м. Звездная)
382-9606

Московский

Тарантова Ольга Николаевна 196247, Ленинский пр., д. 151
(м. Московская)
375-9181

Московский

Антропова Ирина Юрьевна 196211, Космонавтов пр., д. 25
(м. Московская; Парк Победы)
379-3823

Московский

Смирнова Н.В. 196247, Конституции пл., д. 2
(м. Московская)
723-0645

Московский

Коршунова Ирина Витальевна 196191, Варшавская ул., д. 63-1
(м. Московская)
375-3756

Московский

Гольцов Игорь Михайлович 196070, Бассейная ул., д. 41-А
(м. Парк Победы)
368-0008

г. Ломоносов

Грушина Вера Семеновна 189512, Швейцарская ул., д. 18-2 423-0185

Курортный

Квятковская Татьяна Федоровна 197706, Токарева ул., д. 12 434-2521

Курортный

Юргенс Лариса Алексеевна 197706, Володарского ул., д. 5 434-3082

Крондштатский

Исакова Галина Федоровна, Клыкова Лариса Валериевна 197760, Сургина ул., д. 15 311-2753, 439-0740

Крондштатский

Соловьева Надежда Ивановна 197760, Мартынова ул., д. 1/33
(м. Крестовский Остров)
311-2122

Красносельский

Колпаков Владимир Вениаминович 198332, Марш. Жукова пр., д. 35-3
(м. Автово)
743-7226

Красносельский

Лазарева Любовь Львовна 198323, Красносельское ш., д. 48
(м. Автово)
741-2104, 741-5907

Красносельский

Булычева Елена Константиновна 198332, Ленинский пр., д. 88
(м. Автово)
365-8351

Красносельский

Гурьева Жанна Павловна 198329, Ветеранов пр., д. 131
(м. Проспект Ветеранов)
735-9909

Красносельский

Мухин Олег Игоревич 198329, Ветеранов пр., д. 130
(м. Проспект Ветеранов)
572-8669

Красногвардейский

Попова Варвара Ивановна 195030, Энтузиастов пр., д. 44
(м. Ладожская)
527-4313

Красногвардейский

Свищева Ирина Борисовна 195253, Энергетиков пр., д. 59-А
(м. Ладожская)
226-3296

Красногвардейский

Решетникова Алина Валерьевна, Трушникова Валентина Егоровна 195253, Энергетиков пр., д. 50
(м. Ладожская)
225-4003

Красногвардейский

Чебатарева Галина Николаевна 195027, Среднеохтинский пр., д. 12
(м. Новочеркасская)
224-0593

Красногвардейский

Корнилов Сергей Терентьевич 195426, Передовиков ул., д. 13-1
(м. Ладожская)
520-6016

Красногвардейский

Иванова Елена Юрьевна 195112, Новочеркасский пр., д. 37-1
(м. Новочеркасская)
528-8685

Красногвардейский

Солдатенко Любовь Георгиевна 195112, Малоохтинский пр., д. 68
(м. Новочеркасская)
946-2544, 528-0451

Красногвардейский

Кашина Валентина Арнольдовна 193318, Коллонтай ул., д. 17-3
(м. Проспект Большевиков)
574-8160, 574-9869

Красногвардейский

Бирюкова Светлана Вадимовна, Насонов Геннадий Иванович 195279, Ириновский пр., д. 21-1
(м. Ладожская)
526-4010, 526-0734

Красногвардейский

Егорова Елена Валентиновна 195112, Заневский пр., д. 14
(м. Новочеркасская)
528-1977

Красногвардейский

Морозов Владимир Юрьевич 195067, Екатерининский пр., д. 5-А
(м. Ладожская)
226-8127

Колпинский

Лакитина Елена Геннадьевна 196650, Финляндская ул., д. 24-Б 333-3889

Колпинский

Бауэр Валентина Михайловна 196653, Павловская ул., д. 1 461-5774, 461-6138

Колпинский

Багирова Елена Юрьевна 196650, Ленина пр., д. 56 461-1058

Колпинский

Изарова Светлана Геннадьевна 196655, Ижорского Батальона ул., д. 8
467-5142

Кировский

Ашастин Петр Петрович, Ашастина Юлия Александровна 198216, Трамвайный пр., д. 21-2
(м. Ленинский Проспект)
376-4919

Кировский

Афанасьева Людмила Николаевна, Гальянова Лариса Васильевна 198096, Стачек пр., д. 82
(м. Автово)
784-1183

Кировский

Ганусенко Нина Николаевна 198096, Стачек пр., д. 67-4
(м. Автово)
783-4495

Кировский

Аверьянова Татьяна Юрьевна 198097, Стачек пр., д. 47
(м. Кировский Завод)
331-3990, 783-6038, 783-6455, 329-0250

Кировский

Павлушкова Валентина Степановна 198095, Стачек пр., д. 18
(м. Нарвская)
252-2808

Кировский

Андрианова Елена Дмитриевна, Калашникова Альбина Федоровна 198216, Ленинский пр., д. 130
(м. Ленинский Проспект)
376-3152, 376-1645

Кировский

Соловых Сергей Борисович 198035, Двинская ул., д. 6
(м. Нарвская)
714-9494

Кировский

Суслов Андрей Юрьевич 198095, Балтийская ул., д. 24
(м. Нарвская)
300-9255

Кировский

Мясникова Ирина Михайловна 198260, Ветеранов пр., д. 78
(м. Проспект Ветеранов)
759-0138

Калининский

Стрельцова Снежана Вячеславовна, Хитькова Татьяна Николаевна 195297, Светлановский пр., д. 70-1
(м. Гражданский Проспект)
590-4117, 590-2113, 590-4485

Калининский

Биткин Сергей Валентинович 195009, Михайлова ул., д. 19
(м. Площадь Ленина)
294-5265

Калининский

Однорал Ольга Еонхоновна 195009, Михайлова ул., д. 1
(м. Площадь Ленина)
541-8934, 542-4510

Калининский

Финогенова Алла Владимировна 195197, Марш. Блюхера пр., д. 12
(м. Лесная)
543-7722

Калининский

Русакова Людмила Александровна 190013, Верейская ул., д. 2/60
(м. Площадь Ленина)
542-7942, 541-8556

Калининский

Оленев Владимир Александрович 195009, Комсомола ул., д. 41
(м. Площадь Ленина)
325-4020

Калининский

Россошанская Татьяна Николаевна 195009, Комсомола ул., д. 10
(м. Площадь Ленина)
541-8370

Калининский

Горбунова Светлана Ивановна 195009, Комисс. Смирнова ул., д. 5/2
(м. Площадь Ленина; Выборгская)
542-2380

Калининский

Оболенцева Татьяна Ивановна 195274, Демьяна Бедного ул., д. 3
(м. Гражданский Проспект)
557-2161

Калининский

Леонова Валентина Иосифовна 195265, Гражданский пр., д. 111
(м. Гражданский Проспект)
532-9173

Калининский

Климакова Татьяна Геннадьевна 195220, Гражданский пр., д. 22
(м. Академическая)
534-1198

Калининский

Верховская Юлия Александровна 195220, Гражданский пр., д. 11
(м. Площадь Мужества)
335-3177

Выборгский

Лозовая Данута Константиновна 194358, Энгельса пр., д. 143-1
(м. Проспект Просвещения)
296-0084

Выборгский

Борисенкова Любовь Григорьев 194354, Энгельса пр., д. 115
(м. Озерки)
510-4859, 510-1706

Выборгский

Абрамова Людмила Григорьевна 194354, Энгельса пр., д. 111-1
(м. Озерки)
510-7966

Выборгский

Арбузова Евгения Юрьевна 194156, Энгельса пр., д. 32
(м. Удельная)
554-1556

Выборгский

Девятиярова Мария Александровна, Коркунова Людмила Николаевна 194295, Художников пр., д. 16
(м. Проспект Просвещения; Озерки)
516-6696

Выборгский

Свистельникова Марина Викторовна 194044, Финляндский пр., д. 4
(м. Площадь Ленина)
332-1660

Выборгский

Ванеева Любовь Анатольевна 194044, Смолячкова ул., д. 19
(м. Выборгская)
542-9416

Выборгский

Воронова Лариса Александровна 194223, Курчатова ул., д. 1
(м. Политехническая; Площадь Мужества)
297-1858, 550-9333

Выборгский

Левко Николай Евгеньевич 194100, Кантемировская ул., д. 12
(м. Лесная)
329-4618

Выборгский

Лобзаева Ольга Эрнстовна 194354, Есенина ул., д. 16-1
(м. Озерки)
491-1496, 491-1497

Выборгский

Фокина Вера Александровна 194017, Гаврская ул., д. 2
(м. Гостиный двор)
554-4514, 554-4724

Выборгский

Данилищина Людмила Юрьевна 194100, Б. Сампсониевский пр., д. 88
(м. Лесная)
327-4464

Выборгский

Харламова Вера Анатольевна 194044, Б. Сампсониевский пр., д. 61-2
(м. Выборгская)
542-5215

Выборгский

Осипова Галина Анатольевна 194044, Б. Сампсониевский пр., д. 60
(м. Выборгская)
336-5224, 336-5225

Василеостровский

Лялькина Татьяна Павловна 199004, 5-я линия, 54
(м. Василеостровская)
323-4801, 328-5507

Василеостровский

Мусинов Александр Валентинович 199155, Наличная ул., д. 49
(м. Приморская)
351-2000

Василеостровский

Шашков Сергей Петрович 199106, Наличная ул., д. 3
(м. Приморская)
322-1470, 322-0946

Василеостровский

Березняк Ирина Павловна 199226, Галерный проезд, д. 3
(м. Василеостровская)
352-0978

Василеостровский

Казанкова Ольга Михайловна 199106, Большой пр. В.О., д. 83
(м. Василеостровская)
322-4035

Василеостровский

Сыщенко Юлия Григорьевна 199178, Большой пр. В.О., д. 55-А
(м. Василеостровская)
328-5708

Василеостровский

Пекарева Ольга Анатольевна 199106, 23-я линия В.О., д. 2
(м. Василеостровская)
622-1186

Василеостровский

Старовойтов Николай Алексеевич 199106, 21-я линия В.О., д. 10
(м. Василеостровская)
321-3778, 321-1833

Василеостровский

Скоробогатов Игорь Майевич 199106, 19-я линия В.О., д. 16
(м. Василеостровская)
973-8171

Василеостровский

Антонова Елена Васильевна, Струцкая Ирина Николаевна 199178, 11-я линия В.О., д. 66
(м. Василеостровская)
328-2194

Василеостровский

Володин Алексей Владимирович 199178, 10-я линия В.О., д. 23
(м. Василеостровская)
328-0491, 328-5543

Василеостровский

Акуленко Анатолий Иванович 199004, 8-я линия В.О., д. 23
(м. Василеостровская)
323-4631

Василеостровский

Рассошко Людмила Степановна, Королева Светлана Вадимовна 199004, 5-я линия В.О., д. 362
(м. Василеостровская)
323-6298

Василеостровский

Ласовская Наталия Константиновна 199004, 3-я линия В.О., д. 48
(м. Василеостровская)
328-7311

Адмиралтейский

Пономарева Дина Николаевна 190020, Ст.-Петергофский пр., д. 43
(м. Нарвская)
252-7213

Адмиралтейский

Фомичева Елена Юрьевна 190031, Спасский пер., д. 3
(м. Сенная площадь)
570-3692

Адмиралтейский

Козлов Кирилл Викторович 190068, Садовая ул., д. 56
(м. Сенная площадь)
314-1438, 310-9836

Адмиралтейский

Орлова Мария Евгеньевна 190068, Садовая ул., д. 54
(м. Сенная площадь)
310-4153

Адмиралтейский

Иванова Анна Николаевна 190068, Садовая ул., д. 53
(м. Сенная площадь)
310-2210

Адмиралтейский

Савинова Светлана Николаевна 190031, Садовая ул., д. 42
(м. Сенная площадь)
570-3694

Адмиралтейский

Дудич Марина Ярославовна 190013, Рузовская ул., д. 16
(м. Пушкинская; Технологический институт)
316-6867

Адмиралтейский

Качкина Ирина Анатольевна 190000, Почтамтский пер., д. 2
(м. Сенная площадь; Невский проспект)
312-0726

Адмиралтейский

Плотников Владимир Викторович 196084, Московский пр., д. 79-А
(м. Фрунзенская)
369-1624

Адмиралтейский

Калинина (Понкратьева) Светлана Ивановна Московский пр., д. 40
(м. Технологический институт)
710-1014

Адмиралтейский

Соколова Елена Викторовна 190031, Московский пр., д. 7
(м. Сенная площадь)
310-8431, 310-5800

Адмиралтейский

Нестерова Ирина Николаевна 190031, Московский пр., д. 2/6
(м. Сенная площадь)
316-3852

Адмиралтейский

Данилова Татьяна Васильевна 190000, Мойки реки наб., д. 72
(м. Сенная площадь)
312-9884, 571-2281

Адмиралтейский

Беляев Сергей Геннадьевич 191167 Херсонская ул., д. 43/12, оф. 3-й эт
(м. Площадь Александра Невского)
274-0706

Адмиралтейский

Буркова Ольга Александровна, Савельева Диана Юрьевна 190008, Лермонтовский пр., д. 7 корп. А, оф. 6
(м. Сенная Площадь)
714-5001, 714-5001

Адмиралтейский

Макарова Ирина Борисовна 196084, Красуцкого ул., д. 4 офис 107
(м. Фрунзенская)
327-9218

Адмиралтейский

Сидельникова Татьяна Юрьевна 190005, Красноармейская 5-я, д. 13
(м. Технологический институт)
712-7107, 571-8441

Адмиралтейский

Дербина Ольга Вячеславовна, Жданова Татьяна Вячеславовна 190005, Красноармейская 1-я, д. 16 офис 4Н
(м. Технологический институт)
316-3171

Адмиралтейский

Житинская Наталья Сергеевна 190000, Казанская ул., д. 36
(м. Сенная площадь)
571-3366

Адмиралтейский

Романенко Надежда Моисеевна 190000, Казанская ул., д. 31/10
(м. Сенная площадь)
315-8667

Адмиралтейский

Сердюк Бируте Юозасовна 191119, Звенигородская ул., д. 11
(м. Звенигородская)
712-4502

Адмиралтейский

Кожохина Светлана Николаевна 190000, Гражданская ул., д. 8
(м. сенная площадь)
310-2030

Адмиралтейский

Олефиренко Ольга Александровна 190013, Верейская ул., д. 2/60
(м. Технологический институт)
316-3852

Адмиралтейский

Павельева Елена Владимировна 190031, Гороховая ул., д. 31 оф. 9
(м. Сенная площадь)
713-5967, 713-5920

напишите нам
 
 
 
Новости
 
 
Онлайн
 
 
Опрос